12 E2000/APC Pigtails, Set, SM 9/125µm, 2m, easy strip, H&S

Product no.: AP-E2° 0920-SetH


can be shipped within 3 days

165.00
Price incl. VAT, plus delivery


12 different colors, easy strip pigtails, e2000 connectors from Huber & Suhner. Alternatively, we can provide e2000 connectors from Reichle & de Masari or single pigtails in yellow.

Accessories

Product Note Status Price
RF12F-SCS RF12F-SCS
23.95 € *
E2000/APC adaptor (coupler), Singlemode, green E2000/APC adaptor (coupler), Singlemode, green
9.99 € *
splice - heat shrink splice potector splice - heat shrink splice potector
0.48 € *
splice holder splice holder
0.39 € *
splice tray splice tray
0.85 € *
* Prices incl. VAT, plus delivery
Display accessory details

Browse this category: pigtails