pigtails

Display per page
Sort by
Product no.: AP-E2 0920

2m pigtail, E2000/PC connector (blue housing), easy strip, yellow fiber, e 2000 connector from R&M.

13.93 *


can be shipped within 10 days

Product no.: AP-E2A 0920

2m pigtail, E2000/APC connector (green housing), easy strip, yellow fiber, e 2000 connector from R&M

9.46 *


can be shipped within 1 days

Product no.: AP-E2° 0920-SetH
set consists of 12 different colors, easy strip pigtails, e2000 connectors from Huber & Suhner. Also in one colour available.
165.00 *


can be shipped within 3 days

Product no.: AP-E2A 0920-Set

e2000/APC set consists of 12 different colors, easy strip pigtails, e2000 connectors from Reichle & de Masari.

102.82 *


can be shipped within 1 days

Product no.: AP-LC 0920-SET
19.99 *


can be shipped within 1 days

Product no.: AP-LC 5220-SET
21.65 *


can be shipped within 1 days

Product no.: AP-LC 5320-SET
23.49 *


can be shipped within 1 days

Product no.: AP-ST 0920-SET
16.66 *


can be shipped within 1 days

Product no.: AP-E2A 0920-Set-B

e2000/APC set consists of 12 different colors, easy strip pigtails, e2000 connectors from Reichle & de Masari.

112.82 *


can be shipped within 1 days

Product no.: AP-ST 5220-SET
17.00 *


can be shipped within 1 days

Product no.: AP-E2A- 0920-B-ge

2m pigtail, E2000/APC connector (green housing), easy strip, yellow fiber, e 2000 connector from R&M

10.46 *


can be shipped within 1 days

Product no.: AP-ST 53220-SET
23.00 *


can be shipped within 1 days

Product no.: AP-SC 0920-SET
16.66 *


can be shipped within 1 days

Product no.: AP-SC 5220-SET
16.36 *


can be shipped within 1 days

Product no.: AP-SC 5320-SET
21.66 *


can be shipped within 1 days

* Prices incl. VAT, plus delivery

pigtails

Beside the usual pigtials

  • ST Pigtails, Singlemode, Multimode OM2 and OM3
  • SC Pigtails, Singlemode, Multimode OM2 and OM3
  • LC Pigtails, Singlemode, Multimode OM2 and OM3

(Fiber e.g. from DRAKA or CORNING)

we also offer e2000 pigtails

  • E2000/APC Pigtails Singlemode, one piece
  • E2000/PC Pigtails Singlemode und Multimode, one piece
  • E2000/APC Pigtails Singlemode, as colored set (12 pcs)
  • E2000/PC Pigtails Multimode, as colored set (12 pcs)

E2000 connectors from Huber & Suhner (H&S) or Reichlee & de Masari (R&M)